Tulokset 21.06.2022


A 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Isokoski Teppo              KoS                 41.22
   2. Niskanen Tapani             YlivKu              49.00     +7.38
   3. Jokela Harri                NiS                 52.24    +11.02
   4. Männistö Joona              OuHu                54.26    +13.04
   5. Piispanen Reima             OuHu                56.08    +14.46
   6. Tölli Aapo                                      57.56    +16.34
   7. Tiitto Johanna              RasTiimi            58.35    +17.13
   8. Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi            58.56    +17.34
   9. Haikara Anne                NiS                 59.19    +17.57
  10. Vainio Juho                 HaapavU           1.00.29    +19.07
  11. Uusivirta Matti             NiS               1.05.36    +24.14
  12. Uusivirta Yrjö              NU                1.07.27    +26.05
  13. Ekdahl Pirkko               NiS               1.09.32    +28.10
  14. Ohtamaa Jaakko              Nivala            1.10.00    +28.38
  15. Ohtamaa Hannes              Nivala            1.10.01    +28.39
  16. Riipinen Markku             Ap-Su             1.19.32    +38.10
  17. Juuska Roosa                Team Sikers       1.19.56    +38.34
  18. Partanen Joonas             Team Sikers       1.20.05    +38.43
  19. Meriläinen Timo             NiS               1.49.13  +1.07.51
    - Junttila Tuomo              RasTiimi         Ei aikaa

B 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haikara Elsa                NiS                 38.56
   2. Taanila Mauno               NiS                 40.28     +1.32
   3. Ylikangas Timo              PyPo                41.38     +2.42
   4. Mäkelä Timo                 YlivKu              41.43     +2.47
   5. Hyväri Kimmo ja Pihla                           43.53     +4.57
   6. Hannus Ilari                OTaru               44.48     +5.52
   7. Jylkkä Markku               YlivKu              46.09     +7.13
   8. Hautala Heikki              NiS                 47.56     +9.00
   9. Törmälehto Arto             HaapavU             53.51    +14.55
  10. Niskanen Tiina                                  55.13    +16.17
  11. Pääkkölä Noora              OuHu                56.22    +17.26
  12. Jylkkä Miro                 YlivKu              56.52    +17.56
  13. Tahkokorpi Jukka                                57.19    +18.23
  14. Tiitto Olli                 RasTiimi          1.00.32    +21.36
  15. Koutonen Arto               YlivKu            1.00.56    +22.00
  16. Lampela Anita               SalRe             1.01.24    +22.28
  17. Saaranen Anne               KiurU             1.03.37    +24.41
  18. Ravaska Tuula               HaapavU           1.04.10    +25.14
  19. Jokela Vesa                 NiS               1.09.58    +31.02
  20. Lassila Risto               RasTiimi          1.31.10    +52.14
    - Saarenpää Mikko             SievSi           Ei aikaa
    - Päivärinne Ilkka            NU               Ei aikaa
    - Ylinen Elena                Lempäälä         Ei aikaa
    - Ylinen Perttu               Lempäälä         Ei aikaa
    - Ylinen Senja                Lempäälä         Ei aikaa

B-lyhyt 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kukkola Martti              OuHu                38.17
   2. Autio Pekka                 Ylivieskan Latu     38.55       +38
   3. Törmälä Tuovi               Ylivieskan Latu     38.58       +41
   4. Tiitto Eila                 RasTiimi            39.23     +1.06
   5. Hietaharju Anssi            OTaru               40.32     +2.15
   6. Sipilä Timo                 OTaru               45.45     +7.28
   7. Haikara Niilo               NiS                 48.27    +10.10
   8. Perkkiö Juhani              YlivKu              51.10    +12.53
   9. Piispanen Eija              OuHu                52.04    +13.47
  10. Partanen Juha               HaapavU             56.38    +18.21
  11. Törmälä Samuli              YlivKu              57.11    +18.54
    - Soronen Mauno                                Ei aikaa
    - Soronen Heli                                 Ei aikaa
    - Oja Jorma                   NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Mikkilä Mauno               NiS              Ei aikaa

C 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tahkokorpi Heino            Väsby               26.11
   2. Niskanen Selma Ja Iita                          33.28     +7.17
    - Rajaniemi Anneli            OTaru            Ei aikaa
    - Vaara Ella                  OTaru            Ei aikaa
    - Lehtola Maiju               HaapavU          Ei aikaa
    - Lehtola Milja               HaapavU          Ei aikaa
    - Käräjäoja Päivi             HaapavU          Ei aikaa

RR 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harja Miisa                 YlivKu              22.46
   2. Aho Iivo ja Elja            HaapavU             25.39     +2.53
   3. Vinkki Leon                                     25.48     +3.02
   4. Vinkki Enna                                     26.00     +3.14
   5. Vinkki Joose                                    26.10     +3.24
   6. Mustakangas Renne           YlivKu              27.28     +4.42